Skip To Main Content

Teams

  • Boys
  • Freshmen
  • Spring
Baseball (Freshmen Boys)

Coaches: Tim Yeargain, Greg Hrdlicka

  • Boys
  • Junior Varsity
  • Spring
Baseball (Junior Varsity Boys)

Coaches: Zachary Ruckman, Drew Ellis

  • Boys
  • Spring
  • Varsity
Baseball (Varsity Boys)

Coaches: Cole Dupont,Scott Holtmann, Don Kreienkamp, Ryan O'Connell, Seth Atkins

  • Boys
  • Freshmen
  • Winter
Basketball (Freshmen Boys)

Coach: Wesley Voyles

  • Freshmen
  • Girls
  • Winter
Basketball (Freshmen Girls)

Coach: Drew Ellis

  • Boys
  • Junior Varsity
  • Winter
Basketball (Junior Varsity Boys)

Coach: Don Kreienkamp

  • Girls
  • Junior Varsity
  • Winter
Basketball (Junior Varsity Girls)

Coach: Meg O'Connell

  • Girls
  • Varsity
  • Winter
Basketball (Varsity Girls)

Coaches: Greg Hrdlicka, Brian Grote

  • Fall
  • Girls
Cross Country (Girls)

Coaches: Jill Harmon, Kristen Strange, Sarah Lammers, Kinsey Morris

  • Fall
  • Girls
Field Hockey (Girls)

Coaches: Meghan Conroy, Mark McAllister, Meghan O'Connell, Anna Strode

  • Boys
  • Fall
  • Freshmen
Football (Freshmen Boys)

Coaches: Matt Waeckerle, Wade Pinkston, Tim Yeargain, Joe Wier

 

  • Boys
  • Fall
  • Junior Varsity
Football (Junior Varsity Boys)

Coaches: Matt Waeckerle, Wade Pinkston, Tim Yeargain, Joe Wier

  • Boys
  • Fall
  • Varsity
Football (Varsity Boys)

Coaches: Boyd Manne, Steve Miller, Adam Hicks, Matthew Swoboda, Brett Fischer, Arvie Kilongkilong

  • Boys
  • Spring
Golf (Boys)

Coaches: Gaylen Laster, Matt Steffens

  • Fall
  • Girls
Golf (Girls)

Coaches: Katrina Clark, Chris Lofgren

  • Girls
  • Spring
Lacrosse (Girls)

Coach: Keith Brisotti

  • Boys
  • Fall
Soccer (Freshmen Boys)

Coach: Dylan Thomas

  • Freshmen
  • Girls
  • Spring
Soccer (Freshmen Girls)
  • Boys
  • Fall
  • Junior Varsity
Soccer (Junior Varsity Boys)

Coaches: Dennis Roques

  • Girls
  • Junior Varsity
  • Spring
Soccer (Junior Varsity Girls)

Coach: Meghan Conroy

  • Boys
  • Fall
  • Varsity
Soccer (Varsity Boys)

Coaches: Ryan Butchart, Nina Walters and Tim Walters

  • Girls
  • Spring
  • Varsity
Soccer (Varsity Girls)

Coaches: Ryan Butchart, Tim Walter, Nina Walters

  • Boys
  • Fall
Swimming & Diving (Boys)

Coaches: Todd Gabel, Claire Maniscalco, Anna Casey, Joshua Klarich

  • Girls
  • Winter
Swimming & Diving (Girls)

Coaches: Todd Gabel, Claire Maniscalco, Anna Fleming

  • Boys
  • Spring
Tennis (Boys)

Coaches: Tracy Wood, Brian Fish

  • Fall
  • Girls
Tennis (Girls)

Coaches: Emily Pestka, Emmanuelle Tamaroff, David Hoffman

  • Girls
  • Spring
Track & Field (Girls)

Coaches: Joe Jackson, John Pope, Jill Harmon, Kristen Strange

  • Fall
  • Freshmen
  • Girls
Volleyball (Freshmen Girls)

Coach: Anna Holtgrieve

  • Fall
  • Girls
  • Junior Varsity
Volleyball (Junior Varsity Girls)

Coach: Jordan Berry

  • Fall
  • Girls
  • Varsity
Volleyball (Varsity Girls)

Coaches: Zach Young, Sue Tillery, Spencer Lanig

  • Boys
  • Spring
Water Polo (Boys)

Coaches: Jamie Waeckerle, Stuart Morse, Brendan Moore

  • Girls
  • Spring
Water Polo (Girls)

Coaches: Stuart Morse, Jamie Waeckerle

  • Boys
  • Winter
Wrestling (Boys)

Coaches: Joe Wier, Adam Hicks, Sam Ritchie, Matthew Waeckerle, Jesse Zeugin, Brian Sanguinet, Alex Perry, Eric Covert, Jason Mirikitani

  • Girls
  • Winter
Wrestling (Girls)

Coaches: Wade Pinkston, Joe Wier, Eric Covert, Denise Meyer, Josette Partney, Hope Swaney, Jesse Zeugin