Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Search Results

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 50 of 215 constituents

Curtis Ahlers

Material Processes

James Allen

Custodian 2

Linda Anderton

Secretary

Lauren Arnet

Facs

Kelly Arntzen

Special Education Paraprofessional

Seth Atkins

Secondary Math

Ahmad Azizi

Special Education Paraprofessional

Nichole Ballard-Long

Librarian

Brad Balog

Traveling Band Teacher, Encore

Karen Barber

Secretary, CLASS OF 2026

Julie Bates

American Sign Language

Shannon Batt

Gifted Resource Teacher

Sophia Beasley

Secondary Language Arts

Scott Beaver

Business Education

Laura Beckhard

Special Education Teacher

Megan Begley

Special Education Paraprofessional

Kyle Bellville

Custodian 2

Emily Benner

Art

Traci Bolton

Band, GUITAR

Matthew Borzillo

Principal High Sch Assistant, CLASS OF 2027

Rebecca Boswell

Special Education Teacher

Jessica Bowman

Special Education Teacher

Makayla Braile

Soc/Emo Behavior Specialist

Jessica Brawner

Aplus Coordinator

Lyubov Briginets

Art

Kory Brown

Special Education Teacher

Kory Brown

Special Education Teacher

Gina Busch

Custodian 2

Ryan Butchart

Spanish

Michael Butler

Hall Monitor

Karen Calcaterra

Principal High School

Shannon Campbell

Secondary Science

Heather Chamberlain

Counselor, LAST NAMES A - C

David Choate

Secondary Language Arts

Katrina Clark

Secondary Math

Meghan Conroy

Secondary Math

Frank Consolino

Secondary Science

Amy Danner

Secretary;Club Vb Program Instructor;Club Volleyball Coach-Assist;Club Volleyball Coach-Head

Chad Deakin

School Resource Officer

Tom Deakin

Hall Monitor

Vincent Deblasi

Social Studies

Michelle Defabio

Traveling Orchestra

John Deken

Social Studies

Sarah Delaney

Special Education Teacher

Sarah Delaney

Special Education Teacher

Matt Dirnbeck

Secondary Science;Trip Chaperone

Eric Doherty

Trainer

Stephanie Dolan

Secretary, GUIDANCE

Bei Dong

Child Nutrition Assistant

Lisa Donovan

Secondary Language Arts
1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 50 of 215 constituents